2021 Schedule and Results
January | ||||
13-Jan | Chili Bowl | Lucas Oil | 6th | |
16-Jan | Chili Bowl | Lucas Oil | Bmain | |
February | ||||
5-Feb | Bubba Raceway Park | USAC M | DNS | |
8-Feb | Bubba Raceway Park | USAC M | 10th | |
11-Feb | Bubba Raceway Park | USAC S | 1st | |
12-Feb | Bubba Raceway Park | USAC S | 6th | |
13-Feb | Bubba Raceway Park | USAC S | RO | |
March | ||||
27-Mar | Brownstown Speedway | SE | 1st | |
April | ||||
3-Apr | Lawrenceburg Speedway | USAC S | 19th | |
9-Apr | Port City Raceway | USAC M | 10th | |
10-Apr | Port City Raceway | USAC M | 24th | |
16-Apr | Bloomington Speedway | USAC S | 1st | |
17-Apr | Tri-State Speedway | USAC S | 7th | |
18-Apr | Paragon Speedway | USAC S | RO | |
22-Apr | Grandview Speedway | USAC S | 2nd | |
23-Apr | Big Diamond Speedway | USAC S | 3rd | |
24-Apr | BAPS Motor Speedway | USAC S | 11th | |
25-Apr | Path Valley Speedway | USAC S | 3rd | |
30-Apr | Kokomo Speedway | USAC M | 9th | |
May | ||||
1-May | Kokomo Speedway | USAC M | 3rd | |
7-May | Eldora Speedway | USAC S | 7th | |
8-May | Eldora Speedway | USAC S | 11th | |
14-May | Sweet Springs Motorsports | USAC M | RO | |
15-May | Sweet Springs Motorsports | USAC M | RO | |
21-May | Lakeside Speedway | USAC S | RO | |
22-May | Lakeside Speedway | USAC S | RO | |
26-May | Terre Haute Action Track | USAC S | 4th | |
27-May | Terre Haute Action Track | USAC SC | RO | |
June | ||||
3-Jun | Paragon Speedway | USAC M | 17th | |
4-Jun | Bloomington Speedway | USAC M | 3rd | |
5-Jun | Lawrenceburg Speedway | USAC M | 19th | |
6-Jun | Tri-State Speedway | USAC M | 5th | |
9-Jun | Circle City Raceway | USAC M | 2nd | |
10-Jun | Lincoln Park Speedway | USAC M | 6th | |
11-Jun | Gas City I69 Speedway | USAC M | 6th | |
11-Jun | Gas City I69 Speedway | Local S | 1st | |
12-Jun | Kokomo Speedway | USAC M | 9th | |
15-Jun | Grandview Speedway | USAC S | 4th | |
16-Jun | Bridgeport Speedway | USAC S | 10th | |
17-Jun | Selinsgrove Speedway | USAC S | 4th | |
19-Jun | Port Royal Speedway | USAC S | RO | |
20-Jun | Bloomsburg Fairgrounds | USAC S | 1st | |
26-Jun | Eldora Speedway | USAC SC | 4th | |
July | ||||
1-Jul | Plymouth Speedway | USAC S | 3rd | |
2-Jul | Lincoln Park Speedway | USAC S | 4th | |
3-Jul | Lincoln Park Speedway | USAC S | 1st | |
10-Jul | Knoxville Raceway | USAC S | RO | |
11-Jul | Sweet Springs Motorsports | USAC M | RO | |
13-Jul | Red Dirt Raceway | USAC M | 4th | |
14-Jul | Solomon Valley Raceway | USAC M | 13th | |
16-Jul | Jefferson County Speedway | USAC M | 2nd | |
17-Jul | Jefferson County Speedway | USAC M | 7th | |
23-Jul | Gas City I-69 Speedway | USAC S | RO | |
24-Jul | Kokomo Speedway | USAC S | 3rd | |
25-Jul | Lawrenceburg Speedway | USAC S | 5th | |
26-Jul | Gas City I-69 Speedway | USAC S | 9th | |
28-Jul | Terre Haute Action Track | USAC S | 7th | |
29-Jul | Lincoln Park Speedway | USAC S | 4th | |
30-Jul | Bloomington Speedway | USAC S | 4th | |
31-Jul | Tri-StateSpeedway | USAC S | 2nd | |
August | ||||
3-Aug | Grandview Speedway | USAC M | 4th | |
4-Aug | Action Track USA | USAC M | 20th | |
5-Aug | Bridgeport Speedway | USAC M | 6th | |
6-Aug | Bloomsburg Fairgrounds | USAC M | 19th | |
7-Aug | Lanco's Speedway | USAC M | 16th | |
19-Aug | Dirt Track at IMS | USAC M | 13th | |
22-Aug | Paragon Speedway | USAC S | 1st | |
25-Aug | Kokomo Speedway | SE | DNF | |
26-Aug | Kokomo Speedway | USAC S | 3rd | |
27-Aug | Kokomo Speedway | USAC S | 1st | |
28-Aug | Kokomo Speedway | USAC S | 3rd | |
September | ||||
3-Sep | Bloomington Speedway | SE | 3rd | |
5-Sep | Angell Park Speedway | USAC M | 6th | |
10-Sep | Huset's Speedway | USAC S | 5th | |
10-Sep | Huset's Speedway | USAC M | 29th | |
11-Sep | Huset's Speedway | USAC S | 5th | |
11-Sep | Huset's Speedway | USAC M | 7th | |
12-Sep | Huset's Speedway | USAC S | 5th | |
12-Sep | Huset's Speedway | USAC M | 5th | |
17-Sep | Circle City Raceway | USAC S | 8th | |
18-Sep | Tri-State Speedway | USAC S | 1st | |
23-Sep | Gas City I-69 Speedway | USAC S | RO | |
23-Sep | Gas City I-69 Speedway | USAC M | RO | |
24-Sep | Eldora Speedway | USAC M | 20th | |
25-Sep | Eldora Speedway | USAC S | 7th | |
25-Sep | Eldora Speedway | USAC M | 10th | |
October | ||||
1-Oct | Terre Haute Action Track | USAC S | 5th | |
2-Oct | Lawrenceburg Speedway | USAC S | 1st | |
8-Oct | Wayne County Speedway | USAC M | RO | |
9-Oct | Tri-State Speedway | USAC M | 2nd | |
9-Oct | Tri-State Speedway | MSCS | 4th | |
November | ||||
4-Nov | Perris Auto Speedway | USAC S | 2nd | |
5-Nov | Perris Auto Speedway | USAC S | 3rd | |
6-Nov | Perris Auto Speedway | USAC S | 1st | |
12-Nov | Arizona Speedway | USAC S | 13th | |
12-Nov | Arizona Speedway | USAC M | 3rd | |
13-Nov | Arizona Speedway | USAC S | 22nd | |
13-Nov | Arizona Speedway | USAC M | 20th | |
16-Nov | Bakerfield Speedway | USAC M | 9th | |
18-Nov | Placerville Speedway | USAC M | 18th | |
19-Nov | Placerville Speedway | USAC M | 10th | |
20-Nov | Placerville Speedway | USAC M | 11th | |
23-Nov | Merced Speedway | USAC M | 17th | |
24-Nov | Merced Speedway | USAC M | 12th | |
27-Nov | Ventura Raceway | USAC M | 14th |